Breaking News
Home » Products » Butt Fusion Fittings » Injection Cross 90˚

Injection Cross 90˚

 

d (mm)Codee(mm)L*1(mm)Lt(mm)ZK1(mm)
SDR11SDR17
90InjectionH04-090-0908.25.481300150
110InjectionH04-110-11010.06.686330165
125InjectionH04-125-12511.47.490430215
160InjectionH04-160-16014.69.5102420210
180InjectionH04-180-18016.410.7120480440
200InjectionH04-200-20018.211.9117500250
225InjectionH04-225-22520.513.4125530265
250InjectionH04-250-25022.714.8148620310
315InjectionH04-315-31528.618.794920460
355InjectionH04-355-35532.221.1120960480
400InjectionH04-400-40036.323.71301000500
450CastingH04-450-45040.926.71050525
500CastingH04-500-50045.429.71200600
560CastingH04-560-56050.833.21260630
630CastingH04-630-63057.237.41330665

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *